Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Services2Construct Ltd.
Cardiff, Regatul Unit
Services2Construct Ltd., Cardiff, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 09444043 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: terminated. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
2.600.000 £ Estimate
Financials
| Indicator | 28.02.2016 | 28.02.2017 | 28.02.2018 | 28.02.2019 | 28.02.2020 | 28.02.2021 | 28.02.2022 | 28.02.2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ |
| Bilanzsumme | 148.705 £ | 353.311 £ | 536.439 £ | 832.148 £ | 866.805 £ | 1.019.880 £ | 1.418.221 £ | 1.233.485 £ |
| Umsatz | 620.000 £e | 1.100.000 £e | 1.500.000 £e | 2.000.000 £e | 2.100.000 £e | 2.300.000 £e | 2.900.000 £e | 2.600.000 £e |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | 77,4 %e | 55,5 %e | 47,8 %e | 35,7 %e | 20,2 %e | 17,9 %e | 6,8 %e |
| Eigenkapital | — | 353.311 £ | 536.439 £ | 832.148 £ | 866.805 £ | 1.019.880 £ | 1.150.229 £ | 1.233.485 £ |
| EK-Quote | — | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 81,1 % | 100 % |
| Kassenbestand | — | 67.299 £ | 50.450 £ | 88.372 £ | 62.188 £ | 99.000 £ | 156.299 £ | 80.500 £ |
| Gewinn | — | — | 183.128 £e | 295.709 £e | 34.657 £e | 153.075 £e | 130.349 £e | 83.256 £e |
| Umsatzrendite | — | — | 12,2 %e | 14,8 %e | 1,7 %e | 6,7 %e | 4,5 %e | 3,2 %e |
| EK-Rendite | — | — | 34,1 %e | 35,5 %e | 4 %e | 15 %e | 11,3 %e | 6,7 %e |
| Gewinn CAGR | — | — | — | 61,5 %e | −56,5 %e | −5,8 %e | −8,1 %e | −27,2 %e |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | — | — | — | — | 17 | 20 | 23 | 25 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | — | — | — | 123.529 £e | 115.000 £e | 126.087 £e | 104.000 £e |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2016-02-28 | 2017-02-28 | 2018-02-28 | 2019-02-28 | 2020-02-28 | 2021-02-28 | 2022-02-28 | 2023-02-28 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eingefordertes Aktienkapital, nicht eingezahlt, nicht als Umlaufvermögen ausgedrückt | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sachanlagen | 47.299 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Anlagevermögen | 47.299 | 91.034 | 186.399 | 286.177 | 364.108 | 422.798 | 510.934 | 510.934 |
| Lagerbestände | 33.820 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Umlaufvermögen | 101.405 | 262.277 | 350.040 | 545.971 | 502.696 | 597.081 | 907.286 | 940.185 |
| Schuldner | 44.721 | 106.651 | 144.200 | 238.196 | 198.699 | 208.116 | 361.883 | 441.883 |
| Geldbank in der Hand | 22.864 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 101.405 | 262.277 | 350.040 | 545.971 | 502.696 | 597.081 | 907.286 | 722.550 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 148.705 | 353.311 | 536.439 | 832.148 | 866.805 | 1.019.880 | 1.418.221 | 1.233.485 |
| Nettovermögen, Verbindlichkeiten einschließlich Pensionsvermögen, Verbindlichkeiten | 148.705 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abgerufenes Aktienkapital | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rücklage für Gewinnverlustkonten | 148.704 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gelder der Anteilseigner | 148.705 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Zugänge zu Sachanlagen | 47.299 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sachanlagen, Kosten oder Bewertung | 47.299 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sachanlagen | — | 91.034 | 186.399 | 286.177 | 364.108 | 422.798 | 510.934 | 510.934 |
| Gesamtvorräte | — | 88.327 | 155.390 | 219.403 | 241.809 | 289.965 | 389.104 | 417.802 |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | — | 67.299 | 50.450 | 88.372 | 62.188 | 99.000 | 156.299 | 80.500 |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | — | 353.311 | 536.439 | 832.148 | 866.805 | 1.019.880 | 1.150.229 | 1.233.485 |
| Aktienkapital | — | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | — | 353.310 | 536.438 | 832.147 | 866.804 | 1.019.879 | 1.150.228 | 1.233.484 |
| Eigenkapital | — | 353.311 | 536.439 | 832.148 | 866.805 | 1.019.880 | 1.150.229 | 1.233.485 |
| Gesamtzugänge, einschließlich aus Unternehmenszusammenschlüssen Sachanlagen | — | 43.735 | 95.365 | — | — | — | 88.136 | 0 |
| Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen | — | 91.034 | 186.399 | 286.177 | 364.108 | 422.798 | 510.934 | 510.934 |
| Eingefordertes Aktienkapital nicht eingezahlt | — | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Nach einem Jahr | — | — | — | — | — | — | 267.992 | — |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 217.635 |
History
Löschung
11.08.2026 Löschung
Sitz: Cardiff, Großbritannien
30.05.2025 Sitz: Cardiff, Großbritannien
Direktor David J. Hiscox
10.12.2019 - 11.08.2026 Direktor David James Hiscox
ChoSitz: 13 Wellesley Road Slough …
18.10.2019 Sitz: 13 Wellesley Road Slough Berkshire, Großbritannien
Eintragung
17.02.2015 Eintragung
Sitz: 8 Woolpack House Morning Lane …
17.02.2015 Sitz: 8 Woolpack House Morning Lane London, Großbritannien
Direktor Banja Tarawally
17.02.2015 - 10.12.2019 Direktor Banja Tarawally
Kapital: 1,00 £
17.02.2015 Kapital: 1,00 £
FAQ — Services2Construct Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Services2Construct Ltd.?
- Services2Construct Ltd. is registered under the number 09444043 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Services2Construct Ltd. registered?
- Services2Construct Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Cardiff, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Services2Construct Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Services2Construct Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Services2Construct Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Cardiff |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 09444043 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| headquarters_city | Cardiff |
| registration_status | terminated |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6118249132 |
| source | registry |